1. Ισκελής Κωνσταντίνος (Πρόεδρος)
  2. Ψωμάς Μαρίνος (Αντιπρόεδρος)
  3. Κυρκούση Κωνσταντινιά (Γραμματέας)
  4. Σιδερίδης Ιωάννης (Ταμίας)
  5. Μάγκος Ελευθέριος
  6. Κιουτσούκ Ανίλ
  7. Κάργιου Γεωργία
  8. Μουρατίδου Βίκυ
  9. Αμβροσιάδου Παναγιώτα
  10. Κάλφας Βασίλειος
  11. Πατσαούρα Νάνσυ
  12. Τριανταφυλλίδης Δημήτριος
  13. Τσαμούρης Κωνσταντίνος
  14. Αμβροσιάδης Διάκος
  15. Μπαχτσεβανίδης Χρήστος

Α1
Αλεξανδρίδου Αναστασία (Πρόεδρος), Δαμιανού Αλεξάνδρα, Αγγελίδου Αναστασία, Βομδαρδά θεοδώρα, Ζήσουλα Κρυσταλία

Α2
Κλειμενίδου Ασπασία (Πρόεδρος), Καταβελάκη Φωτεινή, Κοκκινίδου Ευανθία, Μακρίδου Χριστίνα, Μαστορίδης Δημήτριος

Α3
Πασσαλή Δέσποινα (Πρόεδρος), Μπερετζίκη Παρασκευή, Ξανθοπούλου Καλλιόπη, Πεντεζίδου Ζαφείρω, Σαζπατζίδης Γεώργιος

Α4
Βούλκος Δημήτριος (Πρόεδρος), Καζαζιάδης Ιορδάνης, Βάκκας Λάμπρος, Κεφαλά Νικολέτα, Γούτας Δημήτριος

Α5
Μουρατίδου Βασιλική (Πρόεδρος), Ματάνης Κών/νος, Μπουντλιάκης Αθανάσιος, Κρητικού Αργυρούλα, Ντόντης Γεώργιος

Α6
Τσαμούρης Κωνσταντίνος (Πρόεδρος), Τσαμουρλίδης Ιωσήφ, Σιδηρόπουλος Μιχαήλ, Σεϊμέκη Νεκταρία, Συροπούλου Άννα

Α7
Φιλιππίδου Λολίτα (Πρόεδρος), Ψωμαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος, Χιντ Νετζίπ, Τζιβανόπουλος Ιωάννης, Ωρολογάς Δημήτριος

Β1
Δρακίδης Ευστάθιος (Πρόεδρος), Ασλανίδης Αντώνιος, Γαμβρέλη Αικατερίνη, Αδέμ Ελίφ, Αβραμίδης Σταύρος

Β2
Μαστορίδης Θεόδωρος (Πρόεδρος), Κανναάν Λουέι, Κωνσταντινίδης Σάββας, Κοτζά Τζειλάν, Καραχούς Κουδρέτ

Β3
Μούργος Παντελής (Πρόεδρος), Πεχλιβανίδης Δημήτριος, Σαββίδης Αλέξανδρος, Μπλούχος Πέτρος, Μουραντιάν Άννα

Β4
Βλάχος Κωνσταντίνος (Πρόεδρος), Χατζηανδρέου Ράνια, Πατσαούρα Αθανασία, Φιλτανίδου Κωνσταντίνα, Μέλλιου Κατερίνα

Β5
Αμβροσιάδου Παναγιώτα (Πρόεδρος), Γρηγορίου Βασιλική, Καντζιλίδου Δωροθέα, Κόυσης Απόστολος, Ζησάκη Μαρία

Β6
Σαραβάς Βασίλης (Πρόεδρος), Ψωμάς Μαρίνος, Πανδράκη Πωλίνα, Φυλακτάκη Αναστασία, Τριανταφυλλίδης Δημήτριος

Β7
Καρασερίδης Γιάννης (Πρόεδρος), Τερζόγλου Αλέξανδρος, Βαρσάμης Βύρων, Σακελλαρίδης Κωνσταντίνος, Αντωνιάδου Έλενα

Γ1
Αναστασιάδης Κυριαζής (Πρόεδρος), Καρακούσης Ιωάννης, Καρκαλιάνης Δημήτριος, Μπαλίδης Εμμανουήλ, Νεοφυτίδης Βενιαμίν

Γ2
Αμπεριάδης Θωμάς (Πρόεδρος), Ψωμάς Κων/νος, Τσαντίδης Ελευθέριος, Αμβροσιάδης Διάκος, Βαρνταπετιάν Αλέξανδρος -Άρμεν

Γ3
Κάργιου Γεωργία (Πρόεδρος), Ζαΐμης Κων/νος, Κερατσίδου Αγγελική, Γουλινάκη Χαρούλα, Δημητριάδου Δέσποινα

Γ4
Κιγιτζή Τζεμαλή (Πρόεδρος), Κυρκούση Κωνσταντινιά, Μουρελάτος Σπυρίδων-Δημήτριος, Μπαχτσεβανίδης Χρήστος, Μπεμπέκη Λουλούδα

Γ5
Σιδερίδης Ιωάννης (Πρόεδρος), Πεντεζίδης Γεώργιος, Σιρκοπούλου Αναστασία, Ρούφος Χρήστος, Σοφιανίδης Γεώργιος

Γ6
Τοπαλίδης Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος), Τσαγγάλα Δήμητρα, Τζημήκας Δημήτρης, Τουμπαρίδης Αλέξανδρος, Χαριτωνίδης Νικόλαος

Γ7
Δεμερτζή Σοφία (Πρόεδρος), Εμμανουηλίδου Σοφία, Ντατίδου Άννα, Δεμενίδου Ειρήνη, Τσαχίδου Αλιόνα